SH Lucky Maiden 85/21

Date of Birth:
12/12/2021
Description:
We purchased this heifer from Dora Thompson. She is a sweet little heifer with a lot of horn growth. We can't wait to see how she matures.
Nickname:
Sis
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
85/21
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.750001/21/2023