SH Tequilla Tax 54/21

Date of Birth:
3/9/2021
Description:
We purchased this heifer from Dora Thompson. There is just something about her, she caught my eye. She brings in some great genetics to our program. We can't wait to see what she does for us!
Nickname:
Sass
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
54/21